PROPTECH CROWD LIMITED

Company number 10352130

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, London, Greater London, United Kingdom, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 August 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 August 2019
due by 30 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2021
due by 18 January 2021

Last statement dated 4 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UK PROPERTY CROWD LIMITED 31 Aug 2016 - 19 Apr 2017