BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PBSA ST MUNGOS UK LIMITED

Company number 10348168

Registered office address
35 Great St Helen's, London, United Kingdom, EC3A 6AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 August 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 August 2018
due by 8 September 2018

Last statement dated 25 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PBSA COLLEGELANDS UK LIMITED 26 Aug 2016 - 10 Nov 2016