AVRO GROUP LIMITED

Company number 10334106

Registered office address
8 The Courtyard Goldsmith Way, Eliot Business Park, Nuneaton, Warwickshire, United Kingdom, CV10 7RJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 August 2020
due by 13 September 2020

Last statement dated 2 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FELETTO LIMITED 17 Aug 2016 - 10 Jan 2018