VALLEY ROAD MOT & SERVICE CENTRE LTD

Company number 10325851

Registered office address
Horizon House, 2 Whiting Sreet, Sheffield, United Kingdom, S8 9QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2020
due by 21 November 2020

Last statement dated 10 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
JW 2017 LIMITED 11 Aug 2016 - 14 Aug 2017