APPNIN GROUP LTD

Company number 10322622

Registered office address
Dunston House C/O D/B. Business Services (Derbyshire), Unit 67, Dunston House, Dunston Road, Chesterfieod, Derbyshire, England, S41 9QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 August 2020
due by 18 September 2020

Last statement dated 7 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTHERN SOUL LIFESTYLE LIMITED 10 Aug 2016 - 18 Dec 2019