ARABELLA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 10320773

Registered office address
51 The Grove, London, England, W5 5DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 August 2020
due by 16 August 2020

Last statement dated 2 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARABELLA HOLDING LIMITED 09 Aug 2016 - 17 Aug 2016