CAPITAL ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED

Company number 10312471

Registered office address
159 Solihull Road, Solihull, West Midlands, United Kingdom, B90 3LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 August 2020
due by 14 September 2020

Last statement dated 3 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TIPTAX LIMITED 19 Jun 2019 - 20 Jun 2019
CAPITAL ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED 04 Aug 2016 - 19 Jun 2019