SPARKSTER LABS LTD

Company number 10311002

Registered office address
21 150 Field End Road, Pinner, England, HA5 1RJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 August 2019
due by 16 August 2019

Last statement dated 2 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SYMPHONI INTERNATIONAL LTD 10 Aug 2016 - 24 Oct 2018
SYNPHONI LTD 03 Aug 2016 - 10 Aug 2016