SANTA'S WORKSHOP LTD

Company number 10304465

Registered office address
2 Northampton Road, Denton, Northampton, England, NN7 1DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2019
due by 14 August 2019

Last statement dated 31 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55300 - Recreational vehicle parks, trailer parks and camping grounds
  • 56210 - Event catering activities
  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ORTON AND HAY LTD. 01 Aug 2016 - 19 Oct 2017