BITRATER HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 10304297

Registered office address
10 Orange Street, London, WC2H 7DQ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2020
due by 14 August 2020

Last statement dated 31 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62030 - Computer facilities management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BR INITIATION LIMITED 01 Aug 2016 - 08 Sep 2016