URE ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 10300613

Registered office address
2-4 Packhorse Road, Gerrards Cross, Buckinghamshire, England, SL9 7QE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2020
due by 23 November 2020

Last statement dated 12 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
FARADAY ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED 28 Jul 2016 - 28 Jul 2017