EDPOT LIMITED

Company number 10299834

Registered office address
2 Church Street, Burnham, Bucks, United Kingdom, SL1 7HZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 September 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 2016

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 15 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PDR GOLF LIMITED 28 Jul 2016 - 20 Feb 2019