MAXEN POWER SUPPLY LIMITED

Company number 10298693

Registered office address
Olympic House, 28-42 Clements Road, Ilford, Essex, England, IG1 1BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2021
due by 7 June 2021

Last statement dated 24 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
MAXEN POWER SUPPLY LIMITED LIMITED 05 Mar 2018 - 06 Mar 2018
HAWKING ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED 27 Jul 2016 - 05 Mar 2018