BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

NONLEATHER DISTRIBUTION LTD

Company number 10285177

Registered office address
35 Gloucester Road, Richmond, England, TW9 3BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2016

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 July 2017
due by 19 April 2018

Confirmation statement

First statement date 18 July 2017
due by 1 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
Previous company names
Name Period
MAMMAL SHOE WHOLESALE LTD 19 Jul 2016 - 25 Jul 2016