FISCHER ENERGY PLC

Company number 10281446

Registered office address
Granville Hall, Granville Road, Leicester, United Kingdom, LE1 7RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2019
due by 29 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 29 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2020
due by 28 July 2020

Last statement dated 14 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FISCHER ENERGY LIMITED 15 Jul 2016 - 01 Nov 2016