Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

BEAUTY BY LOVE YOUR LOOK LTD

Company number 10279273

Registered office address
Little Close Wood End, Tingrith, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom, MK17 9ER
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 June 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77320 - Renting and leasing of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
JRG PLANT HIRE LTD 14 Jul 2016 - 09 Feb 2017