BABCOCK SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 10278084

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, United Kingdom, W1U 1QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2020
due by 13 June 2020

Last statement dated 30 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BABCOCK SSD SERVICES LIMITED 14 Jul 2016 - 23 Sep 2019