10270209 LTD

Company number 10270209

Registered office address
21 Gatesbury Way, Puckeridge, Ware, England, SG11 1TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2020
due by 24 July 2020

Last statement dated 10 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10130 - Production of meat and poultry meat products
  • 10512 - Butter and cheese production
  • 10519 - Manufacture of other milk products
Previous company names
Name Period
KEOLIFE LTD 11 Jul 2016 - 01 Dec 2016