BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CLICKREACH LIMITED

Company number 10265021

Registered office address
Olivers Barn, Maldon Road, Witham, United Kingdom, CM8 3HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2018
due by 19 July 2018

Last statement dated 5 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
CLICK REACH LIMITED 06 Jul 2016 - 12 Jul 2016