PCT CHEMIE UK LTD

Company number 10263216

Registered office address
8i Enterprise Centre Moorgate Road, Knowsley Industrial Park, Liverpool, England, L33 7XW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2021
due by 17 July 2021

Last statement dated 3 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CONSTRUCTING INNOVATIONS LTD 05 Jul 2016 - 04 Apr 2018