AEROBIT HEALTH LIMITED

Company number 10261028

Registered office address
5 Union Street, Union Street, Ardwick, Manchester, England, M12 4JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2020
due by 8 August 2020

Last statement dated 25 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
AUTOBIT SOFTWARE LIMITED 04 Jul 2016 - 25 Jul 2016