BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ARMED FORCES & VETERANS' BREAKFAST CLUBS CIC

Company number 10251007

Registered office address
305 Ganstead Lane (West), Ganstead, Bilton, Hull, United Kingdom, HU11 4BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
25 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2018
due by 8 July 2018

Last statement dated 24 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VETERANS BREAKFAST CLUBS CIC 25 Jun 2016 - 17 Jan 2018