Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

2R CAPITAL INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 10244316

Registered office address
5th Floor Berkeley Square House, Berkeley Square, London, United Kingdom, W1J 6BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2020
due by 3 July 2020

Last statement dated 19 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
2R CAPITAL LIMITED 21 Jun 2016 - 21 May 2019