GCP WEMBLEY LIMITED

Company number 10231975

Registered office address
51 New North Road, Exeter, United Kingdom, EX4 4EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 June 2021
due by 2 July 2021

Last statement dated 18 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GCP APEX LIMITED 15 Jun 2016 - 17 Aug 2017