CHARCOAL MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 10229061

Registered office address
The Old Vicarage, 10 Church Street, Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, England, WD3 1BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 June 2021
due by 24 June 2021

Last statement dated 10 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
MULBERRY MARKETING LIMITED 13 Jun 2016 - 30 Jan 2018