GOCOMPARE.COM FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 10227007

Registered office address
Imperial House Imperial Way, Coedkernew, Newport, Gwent, United Kingdom, NP10 8UH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 June 2021
due by 24 June 2021

Last statement dated 10 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COEDKERNEW LIMITED 11 Jun 2016 - 09 Sep 2016