ACTIVE SPORT & ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED

Company number 10225082

Registered office address
Tintagel House, 92 Albert Embankment, London, United Kingdom, SE1 7TY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2020
due by 21 June 2020

Last statement dated 7 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CSM ACTIVE LIMITED 10 Jun 2016 - 28 Nov 2019