FARLEYS CHEMIST LTD

Company number 10223339

Registered office address
Farley Chemist 59, Higher Parr Street, St. Helens, England, WA9 1AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2019
due by 31 October 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2020
due by 22 June 2020

Last statement dated 8 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
OXRIC TWO LTD 09 Jun 2016 - 14 Jul 2016