BE PROJECT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 10219649

Registered office address
10 West Street, Alderley Edge, Cheshire, United Kingdom, SK9 7EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2021
due by 20 June 2021

Last statement dated 6 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUE ENERGY PROJECT HOLDINGS LIMITED 09 Jun 2017 - 06 Apr 2018
BLUE ENERGY PROJECTS LIMITED 07 Jun 2016 - 09 Jun 2017