CURRENT CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 10215426

Registered office address
Suite B 139 High Street, Gosforth, Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, NE3 1HA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2016

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
EIS CROWD LIMITED 06 Jun 2016 - 05 Oct 2016