RASSAU GRID SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 10211708

Registered office address
53/54 Grosvenor Street, London, United Kingdom, W1K 3HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
APUS RESERVE POWER 17 LIMITED 02 Jun 2016 - 01 Nov 2019