HARLOW POWER LIMITED

Company number 10211437

Registered office address
Fourth Floor, 2 Kingsway, Cardiff, United Kingdom, CF10 3FD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
APUS RESERVE POWER 13 LIMITED 02 Jun 2016 - 09 Aug 2018