CONRAD (HEYBRIDGE) LIMITED

Company number 10211413

Registered office address
Suites D&E Windrush Court, Blacklands Way, Abingdon, United Kingdom, OX14 1SY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
BLACKWATER POWER LIMITED 08 Aug 2018 - 14 Jan 2020
APUS RESERVE POWER 12 LIMITED 02 Jun 2016 - 08 Aug 2018