THOSE THAT KNOW LIMITED

Company number 10210283

Registered office address
Suite B 139 High Street, Gosforth, Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, NE3 1HA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 2016

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
ORIGINAL74 LIMITED 02 Jun 2016 - 25 Jun 2018