WESTWOOD POWER LIMITED

Company number 10208400

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2021
due by 14 June 2021

Last statement dated 31 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
APUS RESERVE POWER 2 LIMITED 01 Jun 2016 - 18 May 2018