NEWBARN COMPTON LIMITED

Company number 10205902

Registered office address
C/O Paul Murray Plc, Wide Lane, Southampton, England, SO18 2FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 June 2021
due by 17 June 2021

Last statement dated 3 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
COMPTON NEWBARN LIMITED 31 May 2016 - 15 Aug 2016