CARAX HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 10203744

Registered office address
Level 5 Berkeley Square House, Berkeley Square, London, England, W1J 6BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 May 2021
due by 9 June 2021

Last statement dated 26 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CARAX LIMITED 27 May 2016 - 13 Nov 2019