ANM 251 SOUTHWARK LIMITED

Company number 10203382

Registered office address
C/O Booths Hall, Booths Park 3, Chelford Road, Knutsford, Cheshire, England, WA16 8GS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2021
due by 17 April 2021

Last statement dated 3 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MAYA MANCHESTER LTD 27 May 2016 - 26 Oct 2016