JB SURVEYORS LIMITED

Company number 10202103

Registered office address
71 Knowl Piece, Wilbury Way, Hitchin, Hertfordshire, England, SG4 0TY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 May 2021
due by 8 June 2021

Last statement dated 25 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SCOPE SURVEYS LIMITED 26 May 2016 - 26 Oct 2017