122 COPSE HILL CONSTRUCTION LTD

Company number 10199245

Registered office address
Albany House, Claremont Lane, Esher, Surrey, KT10 9FQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2021
due by 7 June 2021

Last statement dated 24 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
SPARE 119 LTD 25 May 2016 - 23 Mar 2017