BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ELITE COFFEE LIMITED

Company number 10197096

Registered office address
Box 122 St Loyes House, 20 St. Loyes Street, Bedford, Bedfordshire, England, MK40 1ZL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2019
due by 6 June 2019

Last statement dated 23 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
Previous company names
Name Period
FOX COFFEE LIMITED 24 May 2016 - 11 Aug 2017