PASTA EVANGELISTS LTD

Company number 10188849

Registered office address
14-16 Scawfell Street, London, England, E2 8NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2021
due by 3 April 2021

Last statement dated 20 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10850 - Manufacture of prepared meals and dishes
  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
SAVELLI LTD 19 May 2016 - 08 Mar 2017