TH FERRY ISLAND NOMINEE 1 LIMITED

Company number 10186185

Registered office address
4 Stable Street, London, United Kingdom, N1C 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2020
due by 1 June 2020

Last statement dated 18 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
AR TH FERRY ISLAND NOMINEE 1 LIMITED 18 May 2016 - 16 Nov 2018