GCP WEMBLEY 2 LIMITED

Company number 10182391

Registered office address
51 New North Road, Exeter, United Kingdom, EX4 4EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2021
due by 29 May 2021

Last statement dated 15 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GCP BRUNSWICK 2 LIMITED 16 May 2016 - 17 Aug 2017