Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

USIO ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED

Company number 10167444

Registered office address
2nd Floor, 110 Cannon Street, London, EC4N 6EU
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2018
due by 28 February 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 May 2019
due by 20 May 2019

Last statement dated 6 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLDING ENERGY LIMITED 06 May 2016 - 24 Jul 2017