IDEAL ROOMS MANAGEMENT (BRADFORD) LIMITED

Company number 10155606

Registered office address
Unit 2 Listerhills Triangle, Listerhills Road, Bradford, United Kingdom, BD7 1JR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 December 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 2016

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
IDEAL STUDENT ROOMS MANAGEMENT LIMITED 29 Apr 2016 - 08 Sep 2017