ABSOLUTELY NO NONSENSE ADMIN LTD

Company number 10149389

Registered office address
Capital Tower Business Centre, Capital Tower, Greyfriars Road, Cardiff, Wales, CF10 3AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 September 2020
due by 7 October 2020

Last statement dated 23 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ANNA FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD 27 Apr 2016 - 06 Mar 2018