DILMON (CORPORATE MEMBER) LIMITED

Company number 10148694

Registered office address
5 Fleet Place, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 7RD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
DILMON LIMITED 26 Apr 2016 - 18 Oct 2016