CLICK LOANS LTD

Company number 10145269

Registered office address
5th Floor Beckwith House, 1 Wellington Road North, Stockport, United Kingdom, SK4 1AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2021
due by 8 May 2021

Last statement dated 24 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64929 - Other credit granting not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SIMPLY MONEY AND FINANCE LTD 13 Dec 2016 - 01 Dec 2017
CLICK DIGITAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED 28 Apr 2016 - 13 Dec 2016
CLICK DIGITIAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED 25 Apr 2016 - 28 Apr 2016