BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

AUTTO LIMITED

Company number 10143556

Registered office address
Ian Gosling, 14 Gray's Inn Road, London, United Kingdom, WC1X 8HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 April 2019
due by 20 April 2019

Last statement dated 6 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
ABS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 24 Apr 2016 - 29 May 2018